Members Login
Username 
 
Password 
    Remember Me  
Post Info TOPIC: US College Signings 2018 (and general college chat)


Top national player

Status: Offline
Posts: 3498
Date:
US College Signings 2018 (and general college chat)


Some shocks in the round of 32 matches Stanford men were beaten at home by Ole Miss (famous for the movie The Blind Side about the childhood of Michael Oher, the Baltimore Ravens Offensive line man).

TCU continue their excellent record in the NCAA beating Oregan unfortunately no Alistair Gray who retired in their last match prior to the NCAA tournament. That will probably impact their ability to go real deep, Oregan are a mid PAC12 team so much tougher challenges to come. Bit of a shame for Alistair who has been a top 50ish college player this year and have them real depth at no 4!

I think the Brits are all done by the round of 16 on the mens side.

__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

As Oakie has been posting the NCAA National Team Championship is underway with the first 2 rounds having been played in boxes of 4 around the country over the weekend.  Full results for Brits (Men) are:

Men:

Wake Forest Box

R64

#29 South Carolina bt #32 Old Dominion 4-1

1.  #59 Paul Jubb (South Carolina) bt Adam Moundir (Old Dominion) (ATP=1588 CH=1580) 6-3, 6-3

Dubs

3.  Vincent Schneider / Jannik Giesse (Old Dominion) bt Wood Benton / Paul Jubb (South Carolina) 6-3

R32

#1 Wake Forest bt #29 South Carolina 4-1

1.  #7 Borna Gojo (Wake Forest) (ATP=615 CH=596) bt Paul Jubb (South Carolina) 6-4, 7-6(2)

Dubs

3.  #46 Ian Dempster / Christian Seraphim (Wake Forest) led Wood Benton / Paul Jubb (South Carolina) 5-4 susp

Columbia Box

R64

#41 Virginia bt Virginia Commonwealth 4-1

2.  #51 Aswin Lizen (Virginia) bt Vitor Lima (Virginia Commonwealth) 6-3, 6-0

Dubs

2.  #45 Aswin Lizen / Gianni Rossi (Virginia) be Avind Moren / Inigo Torre Martin (Virginia Commonwealth) 6-3

#16 Columbia bt Monmouth 4-1

4.  Adam Ambrozy (Columbia) led Max Benaim (Monmouth) 6-4, 5-3 susp

5.  Austen Huang (Columbia) bt Will Cooke-Wharton (Monmouth) 6-0, 6-2

R32

#16 Columbia bt #41 Virginia 4-2

2.  #51 Aswin Lizen (Virginia) bt #62 Jackie Tang (Columbia) (ATP=1514 CH=1178) 6-2, 6-2

Dubs #45 Gianni Rossi / Aswin Lizen (Virginia) led #43 Jack Lin / William Matheson (Columbia) 4-3 susp

Texas Christian Box

R64

#33 Oregon bt #27 Dartmouth 4-0

1.  #22 Thomas Laurent (Oregon) bt #119 Charlie Broom (Dartmouth) 6-3, 6-3

Dubs

1.  #71 Charlie Broom / David Horneffer (Dartmouth) led #53 Thomas Laurent / Cormac Clissold (Oregon) 5-4 susp

Illinois Box

R64

#22 Vanderbilt bt Drake 4-2

1.  #26 Cameron Klinger (Vanderbilt) bt Barny Thorold (Drake) 6-3, 6-4

2.  #31 Daniel Valent (Vanderbilt) (CH=1664) led Vinny Gillespie (Drake) 4-6, 7-6(6), 3-1 susp

3.  Tom Hands (Drake) bt #122 Baker Newman (Vanderbilt) 6-3, 6-4

4.  Billy Rowe (Vanderbilt) bt Ben Wood (Drake) 6-7(5) 6-3, 6-4

5.  Ben Clark (Drake) bt Maxwell Freeman (Vanderbilt) 6-2, 2-6, 6-1

Dubs

1.  #11 Cameron Klinger / Billy Rowe (Vanderbilt) bt Barny Thorold Vinny Gillespie (Drake) 6-2

2.  Lachlan McPhee / Maxwell Freeman (Vanderbilt) bt Ben Clark / Finley Hall (Drake) 6-2

3.  George Harwell / Baker Newman (Vanderbilt) led Bed Wood Tom Hands (Drake) 5-4 susp

Texas A&M Box

R64

#5 Texas A&M bt Lamar 4-0

6.  Barnaby Smith  (Texas A&M) bt Carlos Paton (Lamar) 6-1, 6-1

R32

Texas A&M bt Baylor but Barnaby did not play

Florida State Box

#42 Alabama bt #23 Tulane 4-1

2.  #113 Ewan Moore (Tulane) bt Patrick Kaukovalta (Alabama) (ATP=1338 CH=1119) 6-2, 6-0

3.  Thibault Cancel (Alabama) bt Hamish Stewart (Tulane) 6-4, 6-2

Dubs

1.  #34 Constantin Schmitz / Ewan Moore (Tulane) bt ¢26 Edson Ortiz / Mazen Osama (Alabama) 6-3

2.  Thibault Cancel / Alex Nesterov (Alabama) bt Tyler Schick / Hamish Stewart (Tulane) 7-6(7)

Oklahoma Box

R64

#14 Oklahoma bt Utah 4-0

1.  Alex Bakshi (Oklahoma) (ATP=1238 CH=1192) bt Dan Little (Utah) 6-2, 6-2

Dubs

2.  Adrian Oetzbach / Jochen Bertsch (Oklahoma) v Joe Woolley / Egbert Weverink (Utah) 4-4 susp

3.  Ferran Calvo / Stefano Tsorotiotis (Oklahoma) bt Azat Hankullyev / Dan Little (Utah) 6-1

Texas Box

R64

#34 California bt #24 North Carolina State 4-1

3.  Jack Molloy (California) v #120 Igor Saveljic (North Carolina State) (CH=1340) 6-7(7), 6-1 susp

4.  Ben Draper (California) bt Ivan Saveljic (North Carolina State) (CH=1828) 6-3, 6-3

Dubs

2.  #57 Alexis Galareau / Michael Ogden (North Carolina State) led Ben DraperJack Molloy (California) 5-4 susp

R32

#11 Texas bt #34 California 4-0

3.  #89 Harrison Scott (Texas) (ATP=1768 CH=1405) bt Jack Molloy (California) 6-2, 6-4

4.  Ben Draper (California) led #93 Leonardo Telles (Texas) 6-4, 4-5 susp

Dubs

2.  Leonardo Telles / Adrian Ortiz (Texas) v Ben DraperJack Molloy (California) 5-5 susp

Mississippi State Box

South Alabama bt #21 Memphis 4-3

1.  #36 Ryan Peniston (Memphis) bt Marzol Clement (South Alabama) 6-4, 6-1

2.  Loic Cloes (South Alabama) (ATP=16788 CH=1527) bt #88 Andrew Watson (Memphis) 6-4, 6-1

3.  Sacha Modica (South Alabama) bt Kai Lemke (Memphis) 7-5, 6-4

Dubs

1.  #40 Ryan Peniston / Andrew Watson (Memphis) bt #51 Loic Cloes / Clement Marzol (South Alabama) 7-5

2.  Olivier Gingras / Sacha Modica (South Alabama) bt Kai Lemke / Marshall Sullivan (Memphis) 6-2

3.  Jan Pallares / Matt Story (Memphis) bt Santiago Di Lorenzo / Maxime Lapraille (South Alabama) 6-4

R32

#7 Mississippi State bt South Alabama 4-0

3.  Sacha Modica (South Alabama) led #84 Strahinja Rakic (Mississippi State) (ATP=1678 CH=1297) 6-4, 3-4 susp

Dubs

2.  #38 Niclas Braun / Giovanni Oradini (Mississippi State) bt Olivier Gingras / Sacha Modica (South Alabama) 6-3

North Carolina Box

R64

#20 Tennessee bt North Carolina-Wilmington 4-0

Dubs

2.  Timo Stodder / Adam Walton (Tennessee) led Andres Torres / Michael Morphy (North Carolina-Wilmington) 5-3 susp

Southern California Box

R64

#31 Harvard bt #17 Oklahoma State 4-2

Dubs

2.  Robert Wrzesinski / Jean Thirouin (Harvard) bt Luke Hammond / Jurence Mendoza (Oklahoma State) 6-3

3.  Solomon Grant / Christopher Morrow  (Harvard) led Mathieu Scaglia / Brady Draheim (Oklahoma State) 5-3 susp

R32

#10 Southern California t #31 Harvard 4-0

6.  Riley Smith (Southern California) (ATP=1253 CH=1187) led Christopher Morrow (Harvard) 6-4, 4-6, 3-0 susp

Dubs

3.  Grant Solomon / Christopher Morrow (Harvard) led Daniel Cukierman / Tanner Smith (Southern California) 6-6(2-1) susp

UCLA Box

R64

#39 San Diego bt #30 Texas Tech 4-2

1.  Alex Sendegeya (Texas Tech) led #60 August Holmgren (San Diego) (CH=1189) 6-4, 6-7(4) 2-1 susp

Dubs

1.  Nico Borter / Gui Oscrio (San Diego) bt #79 Jackson Cobb / Alex Sendegeya (Texas Tech) 6-1

So the only teams with Brits on the roster going through to the Sweet 16 are TCU (Alastair Gray) and Texas A&M (Barnaby Smith) but no guarantee that either Brit will play



__________________


Top national player

Status: Offline
Posts: 3498
Date:

Thanks O very comprehensive apologises to those I missed!

__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

Full women's results for first 2 rounds of NCAA team championships

Vanderbilt Box

R64

#2 Vanderbilt bt Alabama State 4-0

Dubs

2.  #69 Emma Kurtz / Emily Smith (Vanderbilt) led Lea Krajcovicova / Gabriela Lackova (Alabama State) 5-0 susp

R32

#2 Vanderbilt bt #41 Clemson 4-0

2.  #69 Emma Kurtz / Emily Smith (Vanderbilt) led Tate Schroeder / Ally Miller-Krasilnikov (Clemson) 5-4 susp

Miami Box

R64

#16 Miami bt Long Island Brooklyn 4-0

5.  Ulyana Shirokova (Miami) led Jennifer Gogova (Long Island Brooklyn) 7-6(4) susp

Dubs

3.  Dominika Paterova / Ulyana Shirokova (Miami) bt Jennifer Gogova / Malin Leysen (Long Island Brooklyn) 6-2

Oklahoma State Box

R64

#24 Tulsa bt #34 Louisiana State 4-2

1.  #80 Ksenia Laskutova (Tulsa) bt #53 Eden Richardson (Louisiana State) 6-1, 6-4

Dubs

1.  Ksenia Laskutova / Martha Matoula (Tulsa) bt #29 Jessica Golovin / Eden Richardson (Louisiana State) 6-3

UCLA Box

R64

UCLA bt Fresno State 4-0

1.  #9 Ena Shibahara (UCLA) (WTA=813 CH=787) bt Emma Wilson (Fresno State) 6-0, 7-6(6) 

5.  Ayan Broomfield (UCLA) (CH=680) led Georgia Lawson (Fresno State) 6-2, 5-4 susp

6.  #121 Alaina Miller (UCLA) bt Olivia Noble (Fresno State) 6-0, 6-1

Dubs

1.  #7 Terri Fleming / Jada Hart bt #50 Georgia Lawson Emma Wilson (Fresno State) 6-4

3.  Alaina Miller / Ena Shibahara (UCLA) bt Oliva Noble / Katerina Stloukalovia (Fresno State) 6-1

Pepperdine Box

R64

#18 Kansas bt Denver 4-3

4.  Maria Toran-Ribes (Kansas) bt Camille Verden-Anderson (Denver) 7-5, 2-6, 6-4

Dubs

3.  Bianca Mok / Camille Verden-Anderson (Denver) bt Despoina Vogasari / Maria Toran-Ribes (Kansas) 7-5

Georgia Tech Box

R64

Winthrop bt #20 Auburn 4-3

6.  Ellie Burns (Winthrop) bt Georgie Axon (Auburn) 6-2, 6-2

Dubs

3.  Georgie Axon / Caroline Turner bt Aida Kelic / Ellie Burns 6-3

R32

#4 Georgia Tech bt Winthrop 4-0

6.  Victoria Flores (Georgia Tech) (CH=808) led Ellie Burns (Winthrop) 6-1, 5-5 susp

Dubs

3.  Johnnise Renaud / Nami Otsuka (Georgia Tech) bt Aida Kelic / Ellie Burns 6-1

Duke Box

R64

#3 Duke bt Furman 4-0

2.  #116 Kaitlyn McCarthy (Duke) (CH=726) bt Katty Weymouth (Furman) 6-2, 6-0

5.  Hannah Zhao (Duke) led Georgie Walker (Furman) 7-5, 0-1 susp

6.  Rebecca Smaller (Duke) led Gabby Rodriguez (Furman) 6-4, 3-2 susp

Dubs

2.  #6 Samantha Harris / Kelly Chen (Duke) bt Danni Vines / Katty Weymouth (Furman) 6-3

R32

#3 Duke bt #33 Oregon 4-2 but Rebecca did not play

Northwestern Box

R64

#14 Northwestern bt Buffalo 4-0

3.  Lolade Ogungsbesan (Buffalo) led #78 Maddie Lipp (Northwestern) 7-6(8) susp

Dubs

1.  #4 Erin Larner / Maddie Lipp (Northwestern) bt Chantal Blanco / Lolade Ogungsbesan (Buffalo) 6-0

Texas Tech Box

R64

#11 Texas Tech bt Army 4-0

4.  #106 Sabrina Federici (Texas Tech) led Kirby Einck (Army) 6-0, 4-1 susp

Dubs

1.  #28 Sabrina Federici / Sarah Dvorak (Texas Tech) bt Melanie Allen / Ana Joyner (Army) 6-2

3.  Alex Valenstein / Lana Rush (Texas Tech) bt Kirby Einck / Gloria Son (Army) 6-2

R32

#11 Texs Tech bt #19 Illinois 4-2

4.  #106 Sabrina Federici bt #105 Mia Rabinowitz (Illinois) 7-5, 6-2

Dubs

1.  #80 Daniela Novak / Sasha Belaya (Illinois) bt #28 Sarah Dvorak / Sabrina Federici (Texas Tech) 6-4

3.  Asuka Kawai / Mia Rabinowitz (Illinois) bt Alex Valenstein / Lana Rush (Texas Tech) 6-3

Texas Box

R64

#6 Texas bt McNeese State 4-0

3.  #64 Petra Granic (Texas) (CH=970) bt Hannah Brett (McNeese State) 6-0, 6-1

Georgia Box

R64

#29 Wake Forest bt #37 Arizona State 4-2

1.  #25 Emma Davis (Wake Forest) bt Lauryn John-Baptiste (Arizona State) 6-4, 1-6, 6-2

Dubs

1.  #15 Chandler Carter / Emma Davis (Wake Forest) bt #12 Ilze Hattingh / Lauryn John-Baptiste (Arizona State) 7-6(3)

South Carolina Box

R64

#10 South Carolina bt Quinnipiac 4-0

Dubs

3.  Megan Davies / Rachel Rohrabacher (South Carolina) bt Alexandra Mircea / Layla Rodriguez (Quinnipiac) 6-0

R32

#10 South Carolina bt #23 Virginia 4-0

5.  Megan Davies (South Carolina) bt Teodora Radosavljevic (Virginia) (CH=930) 7-6(3), 6-4

Dubs

3.  Megan Davies / Rachel Rohrabacher (South Carolina) bt Hunter Bleser / Teodora Radosavljevic (Virginia) 6-3

Stanford Box 

R64

#15 Stanford bt St John's 4-0

4.  #43 Emily Arbuthnott (Stanford) bt Zofia Stanisz (St John's) 6-2, 6-2

Dubs

1.  #3 Emily Arbuthnott / Michael Gordon (Stanford) led Jessica Livianu / Zofia Stanisz (St John's) 4-2 susp

R32

#15 Stanford bt #17 Michigan 4-0

4.  Alyvia Jones (Michigan) led #43 Emily Arbuthnott (Stanford) 6-4, 4-4 susp

Dubs

1.  Kate Fahey / Brienne Minor (Michigan) bt #3 Emily Arbuthnott / Michaela Gordon (Stanford) 6-4

So the teams with Brits going through to the Sweet 16 are

Vanderbilt (Emily Smith), Duke (Rebecca Smaller / Ema Lazic), Texas Tech (Sabrina Federici / Lana Rush), South Carolina (Megan Davies), Stanford (Emily Arbuthnott)



__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

The R16 onwards kicks off tomorrow at Wake Forest - streaming at:

http://www.wakeforestsports.com/ncaatennis/index.html



__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

Latest Rankings:

Women:

43 - Emily Arbuthnott - Stanford

53 - Eden Richardson - Louisiana State

66 - Lauryn John-Baptiste - Arizona State

106 - Sabrina Federici - Texas Tech

113 - Megan Davies - South Carolina

Dubs

3- Emily Arbuthnott - Stanford

12 - Lauryn John-Baptiste - Arizona State

28 - Sabrina Federici - Texas Tech

29 - Eden Richardson - Louisiana State

47 - Millie Stretton - Maryland

50 - Emma Wilson - Fresno State

50 - Georgia Lawson - Fresno State

69 - Emily Smith - Vanderbilt

81 - Elise Van Huevelen - Iowa

87 - Megan Davies - South Carolina

Men:

36 - Ryan Peniston - Memphis

39 - Julian Cash - Oklahoma State

51 - Aswin Lizen - Virginia

59 - Paul Jubb - South Carolina

61 - Alastair Gray - Texas Christian

75 - Henry Patten - North Carolina-Asheville

88 - Andrew Watson - Memphis

95 - Josh Goodger -Tulsa

101 - Dan Little - Utah

113 - Ewan Moore - Tulane

119 Charlie Broom - Dartmouth 

Dubs

14 - Josef Dodridge - Wisconsin

28 - Julian Cash - Oklahoma State

28 - Luke Hammond - Oklahoma State

34 - Ewan Moore - Tulane

40 - Ryan Peniston - Memphis

40 - Andrew Watson - Memphis

45 - Aswin Lizen - Virginia

70 - Alastair Gray - Texas Christian

71 - Charlie Broom - Dartmouth

79 - Alex Sendegeya - Texas Tech

84 - Josh Goodger - Tulsa



__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

The ITA (US college tennis association) is starting to give out its national awards for this year and one has gone to a Brit:

The ITA Junior College Rookie Of The Year is: Marcus Walters of Tyler Junior College

Edit:  I don't know too much about the structure of junior college tennis but the citation for the award says: Singles W/L for the year 22-3; Dubs W/L 21/3.  Won Singles and Dubs Oracle Cup in the Autumn.  Ranked #1 in Singles and Dubs in the Autumn.   

All sounds pretty impressive to me



-- Edited by The Optimist on Thursday 17th of May 2018 10:13:36 AM

__________________


Tennis legend

Status: Offline
Posts: 24993
Date:

Well done, Marcus ! I like that lad....

__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

The list of those selected to play in the individual national championships has been released

Men's Singles:

Julian Cash - Oklahoma State

Aswin Lizen - Virginia

Henry Patten - North Carolina-Asheville

Ryan Peniston - Memphis

Alts:

3 - Paul Jubb - South Carolina

4 - Alastair Gray - Texas Christian

Men's Dubs

Josef Dodridge - Wisconsin

Julian Cash / Luke Hammond - Oklahoma State

Ewan Moore - Tulsa

Alts:

4 - Ryan Peniston / Andrew Watson - Memphis

Women's Singles:

Emily Arbuthnott - Stanford

Eden Richardson - Louisiana State

Alts:

7 - Lauryn John-Baptiste - Arizona State

Women's Dubs:

Emily Arbuthnott - Stanford

Sabrina Federici - Texas Tech

Lauryn John-Baptiste - Arizona State

Eden Richardson - Louisiana State

Emma Wilson / Georgia Lawson - Fresno State



__________________


Social player

Status: Offline
Posts: 36
Date:

5pm Thursday 17th (UK time) Stanford v N Carolina Ladies tennis can be seen live at wakeforestsports.com  link



-- Edited by Elegant Point on Thursday 17th of May 2018 04:13:06 PM

__________________


Top national player

Status: Offline
Posts: 3498
Date:

The Optimist wrote:

The ITA (US college tennis association) is starting to give out its national awards for this year and one has gone to a Brit:

The ITA Junior College Rookie Of The Year is: Marcus Walters of Tyler Junior College

Edit:  I don't know too much about the structure of junior college tennis but the citation for the award says: Singles W/L for the year 22-3; Dubs W/L 21/3.  Won Singles and Dubs Oracle Cup in the Autumn.  Ranked #1 in Singles and Dubs in the Autumn.   

All sounds pretty impressive to me



-- Edited by The Optimist on Thursday 17th of May 2018 10:13:36 AM


He cant do better than hes done and hopefully is in line for a Div 1 transfer to a Strong programme in a power conference as Jasmine Ashgar did last year after she dominated the Junior College scene. It should put him to be competive at the 2-3 slot. Jasmine now plays no 2 at Oaklahoma



-- Edited by Oakland2002 on Thursday 17th of May 2018 05:52:08 PM

__________________


Top national player

Status: Offline
Posts: 3498
Date:

Stanford have got the ball rolling with this weekends NCAA matches on the ladies side to quote Nicole Gibbs

I mean @stanfordWtennis is just disrespectful to the premise of seeding at this point

Stanford have beaten a team seeded higher than them in 17 of the last supposed mismatch

The tarheels were dispatched 4-1, Emily securing two wins but only one point as Stanford dropped the doubles 1-0 but generally they get that point back stat complements of Emma H (the depth at no 6). Wins at No 2 Stanfords best singles player last year, Emily and freshman Janice Shin secured the victory as the No 15 seed beat No 2 and the top ranked programme in the country.



__________________


Challenger level

Status: Offline
Posts: 2494
Date:

Team Championships R16

Men:

#5 Texas A&M bt #42 Alabama 4-0

6.  Zhe Zhou (Alabama) led Barnaby Smith (Texas A&M) 6-4, 3-3 susp

Women:

#2 Vanderbilt bt #16 Miami 4-0

Dubs

2.  #69 Emma Kurtz / Emily Smith (Vanderbilt) bt Sinead Logan / Ana Madaur (Miami) 6-3

 

#15 Stanford bt #1 North Carolina 4-1

4.  #43 Emily Arbuthnott (Stanford) bt #95 Alexa Graham (North Carolina) (WTA=867 CH=474) 6-3, 6-1

Dubs

1.  #3 Emily Arbuthnott / Michaela Gordon (Stanford) bt Jessie Aney / Alexa Graham (North Carolina) 6-4

 

#7 Georgia bt #10 South Carolina 4-3

5.  Eleni Christofi (Georgia) (CH=1062) bt #113 Megan Davies (South Carolina) 6-2, 4-6, 6-3

Dubs

3.  Megan Davies / Rachel Rohrabacher (South Carolina) led Annette Goulak / Kennedy Schaffer (Georgia) 5-3 susp

 

#11 Texas Tech bt #6 Texas 4-1

3.  Bojana Markovic (Texas) (CH=794) led Sabrina Federici (Texas Tech) 7-6(2), 3-6, 3-2 susp

Dubs

1.  #55 Petra Granic / Bojana Markovic (Texas) led #28 Sarah Dvorak / Sabrina Federici (Texas Tech) 5-4 susp

 

So into the Elite Eight we have Texas A&M (Barnaby Smith), Vanderbilt (Emily Smith), Stanford (Emily Arbuthnott), Texas Tech (Sabrina Federici / Lana Rush) - Also Duke but Rebecca Smaller and Ema Lazic did not play in the Sweet Sixteen round



-- Edited by The Optimist on Monday 21st of May 2018 08:11:07 AM

__________________


Tennis legend

Status: Offline
Posts: 13342
Date:

I assume it is first to 4 wins as Megan Davies was up in her doubles (susp)and still the team lost 4-3.

__________________


Top national player

Status: Offline
Posts: 3498
Date:

The doubles is played first, if one team has won two matches they take the doubles point. The other match is suspended so they can get on with the singles where the remains 6 points are at stake.

Great achievement by Erin Richardson making both the singles and doubles in the NCAA tournament as a freshman. Also hats off to Paul Jubb who got close both ended up playing at No 1 for strong programmes in arguably the strongest conference the SEC.

__________________
«First  <  119 20 21 22  >  Last»  | Page of 22  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard